Latitude Zero
(Latitude Zero / Atragon 2 / Ido zero daisakusen)

aka: U4000

Japan / USA 1969 - Director: Ishirô Honda
Genre: Science Fiction
with: Joseph Cotten, Cesar Romero, Richard Jaeckel, Akira Takarada
Japanese Poster (B1) (28x40 in) from 1969
Condition: Fine (C7) / unfolded
# 11822
large Japanese export poster
90 Euro

Latitude Zero
(Latitude Zero / Atragon 2 / Ido zero daisakusen)

aka: U4000

Japan / USA 1969 - Director: Ishirô Honda
Genre: Science Fiction
with: Joseph Cotten, Cesar Romero, Richard Jaeckel, Akira Takarada
Italian Locandina Poster (approx.13x28 inch) from 1970
Condition: Very Fine (C8-9) / folded
Art by: cesselon
# 14032
30 Euro

Latitude Zero
(Latitude Zero / Atragon 2 / Ido zero daisakusen)

aka: U4000

Japan / USA 1969 - Director: Ishirô Honda
Genre: Science Fiction
with: Joseph Cotten, Cesar Romero, Richard Jaeckel, Akira Takarada
German A1 Movieposter (23x33 in) from 1970
Condition: Very Fine (C8-9) / unfolded
# 18906
20 Euro

Latitude Zero
(Latitude Zero / Atragon 2 / Ido zero daisakusen)

aka: U4000

Japan / USA 1969 - Director: Ishirô Honda
Genre: Science Fiction
with: Joseph Cotten, Cesar Romero, Richard Jaeckel, Akira Takarada
German A1 Movieposter (23x33 in) from 1970
Condition: Very Fine (C8-9) / folded
# 2096
9 Euro
SALE!

Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid

USA 1973 - Director: Sam Peckinpah
Genre: Western / Guns
with: James Coburn, Bob Dylan, Kris Kristofferson, Katy Jurado, Richard Jaeckel
Polish A1 Movieposter (app. 23x33 in) from 1975
Condition: Very Fine (C8-9) / unfolded
Art by: Wasilewski
# 10180
art by Wasilewski for the Western classic with Dylan
190 Euro

Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid

USA 1973 - Director: Sam Peckinpah
Genre: Western / Guns
with: James Coburn, Bob Dylan, Kris Kristofferson, Katy Jurado, Richard Jaeckel
US 1sheet (27x41 in) from 1973
Condition: Very Fine (C8-9) / folded
# 14924
65 Euro

Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid

USA 1973 - Director: Sam Peckinpah
Genre: Western / Guns
with: James Coburn, Bob Dylan, Kris Kristofferson, Katy Jurado, Richard Jaeckel
Japanese Poster (B2) (20x29 in) from 1973
Condition: Near Mint (C9-10) / unfolded
# 19408
60 Euro

Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid

USA 1973 - Director: Sam Peckinpah
Genre: Western / Guns
with: James Coburn, Bob Dylan, Kris Kristofferson, Katy Jurado, Richard Jaeckel
Japanese Poster (B2) (20x29 in) from 1973
Condition: Fine (C7) / unfolded
# 17161
40 Euro

Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid

USA 1973 - Director: Sam Peckinpah
Genre: Western / Guns
with: James Coburn, Bob Dylan, Kris Kristofferson, Katy Jurado, Richard Jaeckel
German A1 Movieposter (23x33 in) from 1973
Condition: Very Fine (C8-9) / folded
# 1459
30 Euro

Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid

USA 1973 - Director: Sam Peckinpah
Genre: Western / Guns
with: James Coburn, Bob Dylan, Kris Kristofferson, Katy Jurado, Richard Jaeckel
Belgian Poster (app. 14x22 inches) from 1973
Condition: Very Fine (C8-9) / folded
# 4264
20 Euro

Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid

USA 1973 - Director: Sam Peckinpah
Genre: Western / Guns
with: James Coburn, Bob Dylan, Kris Kristofferson, Katy Jurado, Richard Jaeckel
German A1 Movieposter (23x33 in) from 1980
Condition: Near Mint (C9-10) / folded
# 18822
rerelease by UIP
20 Euro

Starman

USA 1984 - Director: John Carpenter
Genre: Science Fiction
with: Jeff Bridges, Karen Allen, Richard Jaeckel
French Small/Petite (app. 17x22 in) from 1985
Condition: Very Fine (C8-9) / folded
# 25409
9 Euro

Stoney
(Surabaya Conspiracy)

aka: Fino allo Spasimo

Philippines 1969 - Director: Wray Davis
Genre: Thriller & Action
with: Barbara Bouchet, Michael Rennie, Richard Jaeckel
Italian Locandina Poster (approx.13x28 inch) from 1975
Condition: Fine (C7) / folded
# 24447
12 Euro